Junior Points 21

No.DRIVERKARTTEAMPFIPFIWARROWLARKL.RISTOTAL
222OLIVER STEWARTBIRELARTJADE RACING TEAM9589102286
230BRANDON CARRSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT9010290282
268HARRY JNR BURGOYNETONYKARTSTRAWBERRY RACING868895269
221CHARLIE RIPPINKOSMICMLC1008581266
271HARVEY RIBYTONYKARTPSR838392258
234CHARLIE WEBBEXPRITPRECISION RACING848481249
255JOSEPH RIPPINKOSMICMLC886286236
242ROWAN CAMPBELL PILLINGTONYKARTMDL RACING767782235
241HARRY COTTRELLFULLERTONS8 RACING717984234
217JESSICA EDGAREXPRITFUSION MOTORSPORT648188233
218JAY HOLTBYKOSMICPRIVATEER796885232
272DAIN TUCKERKOSMIC PRIVATEER787380231
267RHYS NEWBURNFULLERTONS8 RACING736979221
228ELLA STEVENSPRAGAPRAGA627287221
211THOMAS COLTONTONYKARTPRIVATEER685983210
235FIN McKEEFULLERTONS8 RACING666574205
239HADLEY SIMPSONFULLERTONS8 RACING636377203
275ISAAC LORDPRAGAPRAGA566475195
215KENATO LETONYKARTSTRAWBERRY RACING95920187
233BART HARRISONTONYKARTMICK BARRETT RACING89980187
240CONNOR DUNCANTONYKARTRED WAFT RACING89900179
210SAM SHAWKOSMICPREMIUM KARTING82870169
236SAM BAKERMS KARTJACK DEX RACING75780153
224SAM LEWISKOSMICEVOLVE MOTORSPORT77750152
225HARRY PEARSTBAJPM MOTORSPORT76760152
247ALFIE BRIGGSPRAGAPRAGA81700151
250MICHAEL RAPSEYXENONBMR70800150
282ASHTON HODGSONTONYKARTPRIVATEER65820147
279JACK NETTLESHIPBIRELARTJADE RACING TEAM58089147
287VINNIE PHILLIPSTONYKARTSTRAWBERRY RACING85600145
214JACK HOBSONTONYKARTMW RACING80610141
288SHRAVAN SHANMUGAVELTONYKARTMDL RACING67660133
293TIGER DIXONTONYKARTCOLES RACING61670128
226SIENNA GORDONXENONBMR60630123
269SHAY BRENNANTONYKARTRED WAFT RACING57640121
229FIONN MCLAUGLINSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT19860105
219JACK COXTONYKARTCOLES RACING32710103
266FREDDIE ALLUMTONYKARTMICK BARRETT RACING29740103
281DAVID MCINTYRETONYKARTPRIVATEER007676
206ALICIA BARRETTKOSMICKR SPORT0000
212ALICIA BRADSHAWMADCROCMBM0000
238ZACH KNIGHTTONYKARTORM0000
251MATTHEW HYDEKOSMICPREMIUM KARTING0000
252JACK PLANTMADCROCCROC PROMOTIONS0000
253JUDE FERNIHOUGHMS KARTJACK DEX RACING0000
254BEN JENKINSTONYKARTSTRAWBERRY RACING0000
274EVAN BROWNCOMPKARTST RACING0000
277DOUGIE BOLGERSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT0000
278JACK SHERWOODCOMPKARTMLR0000
289WILL KNIGHTTONYKARTORM0000
292RASHAN CHIGORIMBOEXPRITFUSION MOTORSPORT0000
294KYLE SLEEMADCROCEVOLVE MOTORSPORT0000
299FINLAY HARRISONTONYKARTMDL RACING0000