JUNIOR POINTS 22

No.DRIVERKARTTEAMLARKPFIWARGYGL.RISROWTOTAL
212GABRIEL STILPMADCROCCROC PROMOTION82100102284
268HARRY JNR BURGOYNETONYKARTSTRAWBERRY RACING939590278
210JACK NETTLESHIPBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM1008488272
273RYLAN ECHBERGKOSMICPRIVATEER889289269
267MACAULEY BISHOPLN KARTDHR958292269
230LEO ROBINSONKOSMICFUSION MOTORSPORT948587266
214JACK HOBSONKOSMICPRIVATEER859079254
253ZAC GREENTONYKARTJGR807482236
235ISAAC PHELPSBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM708976235
242ROWAN CAMPELL PILLINGBIRELART MDL866881235
234DAYTON COULTHARDWRIGHTPRIVATEER837378234
246EDEN SPANSWICKSYNERGYMDL817775233
251FRED GREENTONYKARTJGR877272231
218JAY HOLTBYEXPRITPRIVATEER848363230
233CAMERON P-THOMPSONLN KARTDHR897861228
219JACK CUNNINGHAMEXPRITFUSION MOTORSPORT797668223
232MONDE JNR KONINIPRAGAPRAGA UK785983220
292WESLEY SWAINSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT756173209
283DAVID MCINTYRETONYKARTJGR697066205
282JOSH PALFREYMANBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM736364200
213ALBERTO SANTOS GONZAPRAGAPRAGA UK676559191
249CR STEWARTFULLERTONS8 RACING656758190
241BEN CUTTS BLANDBIRELART PRIVATEER646460188
227FREDDIE LLOYDLN KARTDHR09085175
288ALFIE GARFORDKOSMICPREMIUM KARTING08184165
291JACK COXTONYKARTMDL08074154
237HADLEY SIMPSONBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM07177148
225WILL MURTAGHSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT77690146
215CHARLIE MORRISON JONESBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM68750143
240HAYDN ELDRIDGEFULLERTONS8 RACING06667133
257ASHTON WIGGINSKOSMICPRIVATEER66065131
293MORGAN MOOREKOSMICPREMIUM KARTING06057117
266FREDDIE ALLUMGILLARDMICK BARRETT RACING02971100
229FIONN MCLAUGHLINKOSMICFUSION MOTORSPORT009595
222CIAN GERAGHTYTONYKARTMDL087087
247LEWIS BIRDKOSMICOPTIMA008686
250MICHAEL RAPSEYTONYKARTBMR086086
223SAM LONGLEYTONYKARTSTRAWBERRY RACING008080
256ASTON SHARPGILLARDMICK BARRETT RACING760076
221FRAZER ANDERSONMADCROCCROC PROMOTION740074
279HARRISON LEACHMADCROCCROC PROMOTION720072
255DANIEL DE BENEDITTISWRIGHTSWRD710071
220FLYNN MCDERMOTTKOSMICOPTIMA007070
239JOEY BROWNKOSMICOPTIMA006969
203BRANDON CARRKOSMICKR SPORT006565
277HENRY GREGORYKOSMICPRIVATEER065065
211CATHAL CLARKLN KARTFUSION MOTORSPORT0000
245SPENCER ALLANPRAGAPRAGA UK0000
216JOSH AGAMBARKOSMICPREMIUM KARTING0000
217CHLOE CHONGLN KARTDHR0000
220KEIRA HARRISTONYKARTPRIVATEER0000
287HARRISON MACKIEEXPRITFUSION MOTORSPORT0000
224JACK MOWATMADCROC PRIVATEER0000
226HENRY JOSLYNGILLARDMICK BARRETT RACING0000
231MIA RAPSEYTONYKARTBMR0000
244HADY MIMASSITONYKARTEVOLVE MOTORSPORT0000
245NOAH WOLFESYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT0000
247BEN SMITHGILLARDMICK BARRETT RACING0000
275HARRY READINGBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM0000