KZ TROPHY POINTS

No.DRIVERKARTTEAMLARKPFIWARGYGL.RISROWTOTAL
46MORGAN PORTERKRMOORE RACING00103102102307
4CHARLIE TURNERMARANELLORUSH PERFORMANCE00989898294
0SHANE DALYSYNERGYMOORE RACING00929290274
37MILES MURPHYBIRELARTMOORE RACING00908989268
51DAN GOULDMARANELLORUSH PERFORMANCE00888792267
55SPENCER SHINNERMARANELLORUSH PERFORMANCE00899087266
91HANNAH LANGFORMULA KMK RACING00868885259
17TOM ADAMSMARANELLORUSH PERFORMANCE0008688174
24ASHLEY LEWISMARANELLORUSH PERFORMANCE0087840171
16COLIN SMITHKRMOORE RACING0008386169
10JOSH PRICE BIRELARTPRIVATEER00085085
26ROBERT CRONINSYNERGYMOORE RACING000000
50SCOTT BEATTIEMARANELLOPRIVATEER000000