SENIOR POINTS 22

No.DRIVERKARTTEAMLARKPFIWARGYGL.RISROWTOTAL
101HARRY PLATTENTONYKARTBMR1027695273
110THOMAS FLEMINGLN KARTDHR988092270
159OLIVER GREETHAMFULLERTONS8 RACING8810081269
157SAM HEADINGTONYKARTBMR927487253
171HARVEY RIBYSYNERGYMDL867987252
146ARRON BROWNEBIRELART PRIVATEER837589247
167RHYS NEWBURNFULLERTONS8 RACING818977247
122TY STANSFIELDBIRELART PRIVATEER828578245
163WILLIAM EMBLINGBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM798776242
135FIN MCKEEFULLERTONS8 RACING778674237
149HARRISON SHIRESBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM788373234
142HARRY COTTRELLFULLERTONS8 RACING857772234
106EUAN WILSONFULLERTONS8 RACING877070227
126CHRISTOPHER BINGHAMFULLERTONS8 RACING806875223
103REGGIE DUHYTONYKARTPRIVATEER092103195
116SAM SHAWLN KARTPREMIUM KARTING09090180
111MARCUS LUZIOLN KARTDHR90840174
131DEAN HALEBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM09080170
109MARCUS LITTLEWOODBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM89710160
125BRANDEN TEMPLETONGILLARDMICK BARRETT RACING07882160
161LOUIS JOHNSTON COLLLN KARTPREMIUM KARTING07384157
114BRAD PENNELLTONYKARTPF INTERNATIONAL06979148
164OLIVER GREENALLKOSMICFUSION MOTOSPORT095095
120ARCHIE TILLETTTONYKARTMICK BARRETT RACING008888
100GUS LAWRENCETONYKARTPF INTERNATIONAL0157186
177BART HARRISONGILLARDMICK BARRETT RACING008686
133ROSS MARTINWRIGHT SWRD840084
115AARON WALKERTONYKARTSTRAWBERRY RACING008383
121THOMAS MASSARELLAWRIGHT SWRD081081
117STEPHANIE HOBEIKALN KARTDHR022022
102THOMAS TURNERTONYKARTSTRAWBERRY RACING0000
104LEWIS MACKIEEXPRITFUSION MOTOSPORT0000
124SAM LEWISTONYKARTEVOLVE0000
172NAT THOMASBIRELART JADE RACING TEAM0000
195OSCAR JOYCELN KARTPREMIUM KARTING0000