Cadet Points 21

No.DRIVERKARTTEAMPFIPFIWARROWLARKL.RISTOTAL
5ZAC DRUMMONDSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT10090100290
6LEWIS WHERRELLSYNERGYORM909298280
17JORGE EDGARSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT858789261
18RILEY CRANHAMTONYKARTORM818586252
45DANIEL SOFRONEATONYKARTORM898079248
26JESSE PHILLIPSTONYKARTORM837590248
95KIT BELOFSKYSYNERGYPMR879762246
11ASTON SHARPSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT866194241
27JENSON GRAHAMSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT827781240
19HARRISON MACKIESYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT955885238
47BEN SMITHSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT608988237
65HENRY DOMAINEXPRITORM618687234
53ZAC GREENTONYKARTPRIVATEER796984232
83ETHAN WOODWARDSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT757078223
42JACOB ASHCROFTREDSPEEDORM598282223
25SKYE PARKERSYNERGYULTIMATE R738663222
14JOE LEWISSYNERGYEVOLVE MOTORSPORT706883221
88ARCHIE LOVATTEXPRITSPR677180218
22KANISHK ANAR RAOSYNERGYPMR775577209
23FLYNN MCDERMOTTSYNERGYPMR647371208
37CHARLIE VAIRYTONYKARTST RACING686374205
49GEORGE DAVIDSONREDSPEEDORM695973201
15BLAIR SMITHSYNERGYPRIVATEER556476195
28CAMERON MCPHIESYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT566572193
40FINLAY LAWSONTONYKARTPRIVATEER636266191
54WILL GREENTONYKARTPRIVATEER674975191
16LUCA NARRAWAYSYNERGYEVOLVE MOTORSPORT476670183
78LAITH KHANTONYKARTEVOLVE MOTORSPORT575369179
36JAKE FLEWITTEXPRITPRIVATEER516067178
33WILL MURTAGHSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT88830171
72HENRY CARTERTONYKARTORM534868169
43RODRIGO SEABRAREDSPEEDORM76880164
62HARLEY HODGSON WELLSSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT485064162
81COOPER SNEDDONSYNERGYPRAGA504765162
12JOSEPH KATSANTONISSYNERGYPMR84760160
48NOAH WOLFESYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT571030160
35FRED GREENTONYKARTTBC78810159
41ANTONI WITKOWSKISYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT74790153
93MORGAN MOORESYNERGYPMR80720152
76COLE GLOVERSYNERGYTBC62740136
80OSCAR CARMAILSYNERGYTBC71560127
56LOGAN HOWESKOSMICSPR52680120
24JENSON JONESSYNERGYPMR66520118
21NOAH BAGLINREDSPEEDORM32780110
91POPPY THOMASSYNERGYPRIVATEER54540108
34RYAN GILLSYNERGYEVOLVE MOTORSPORT46570103
57KAZRA KAMYABSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT49510100
30FREDDIE HOUSLEYEXPRITSPR580058
55ROMAN KAMYABSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT0000
71MICHAEL GRAYTONYKARTORM0000
84JAKE HODGEKOSMICPRIVATEER0000
85MASON BISHOPSYNERGYPRIVATEER0000