CADET POINTS 22

No.DRIVERKARTTEAMLARKPFIWARGYGL.RISROWTOTAL
9KIT BELOFSKYSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT103102103308
0JORGE EDGARSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT899597281
63NOAH BAGLINSYNERGYORM929290274
5HENRY DOMAINSYNERGYORM958789271
27JENSON GRAHAMSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT868892266
8JACOB ASHCROFTSYNERGYORM899086265
26JESSE PHILLIPSSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT908787264
18RILEY CRANHAMSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT838988260
72HENRY CARTERSYNERGYORM858581251
83ETHAN WOODWARDSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT847785246
22KANISHK RAOSYNERGYORM818676243
25SKYE PARKERSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT768382241
46LEWIS ISLINSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT797883240
54WILL GREENTONYKARTJAMIE GREEN RACING808272234
12JENSEN ACKERMANSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT747975228
15BLAIR SMITHSYNERGYORM618184226
21HARLEY MUSKSYNERGYORM697680225
60AARON RICHARDSONSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT737378224
88ARCHIE LOVATTTONYKARTPRIVATEER828061223
16JOSEPH SMITHWRIGHTSWRD677466207
74AUSTIN NEWSTEADSYNERGYORM775971207
62HARLEY HODGSON WELLSSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT716073204
23COLBE PATTISONSYNERGYORM706567202
66TEDDY PORTERSYNERGYORM607169200
43EDWARD HAYNESSYNERGYPRIVATEER636768198
52AUSTIN GIBSONTONYKARTKATO MOTORSPORT726857197
49JARLATH SAYERTONYKARTJAMIE GREEN RACING646663193
94ALFIE BROWNREDSPEEDPRIVATEER686460192
N30JENSON SHORTSYNERGYPRIVATEER666356185
33SEBASTIAN POWERTONYKARTPRIVATEER655459178
N17AARYAN NAYYARSYNERGYORM625658176
14BRAITH MURDOCKSYNERGYKATO MOTORSPORT07574149
24JENSON JONESSYNERGYPRIVATEER07277149
77GEORGE HOUSESYNERGYORM07079149
67JONTY RESTRICKSYNERGYPRIVATEER06265127
99MAX WRIGHTWRIGHTSWRD06164125
85OTIS CLEARLYWRIGHTPRIVATEER05562117
55TADGH BUCKLEYSYNERGYORM880088
78LAITH KHANSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT780078
19LEONARDO GORSKISYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT7557075
37KASRA KAMYABSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT007070
44SUKHMANI KHERATONYKARTPRIVATEER069069
28CAMERON McPHIESYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT0000
61MAXIMILIAN ABRAHARTEXPRITEVOLVE MOTORSPORT0000
64JENSON CLARKSYNERGYALBONE RACING DEVE0000
53ISAAC  BARKERSYNERGYALBONE RACING DEVE0-20-2