Mini X Points 21

No.DRIVERKARTTEAMPFIPFIWARROWLARKL.RISTOTAL
392WESLEY SWAINTONYKARTFUSION MOTORSPORT9292103287
373RYLAN ECHBERGMADCROCPRIVATEER899592276
324HADY MIMASSITONYKARTEVOLVE MOTORSPORT958890273
344LEWIS BIRDCOMPKARTST RACING878597269
348FINLAY BROWNREDSPEEDPRIVATEER808286248
337LEO ROBINSONSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT1031050208
333EDEN SPANSWICKTONYKARTPMR87900177
341HAYDN ELDRIDGETONYKARTRED WAFT RACING88890177
368MACAULEY BISHOPTONYKARTPMR90810171
319JACK CUNNINGHAMTONYKARTFUSION MOTORSPORT08387170
312CHARLIE MORRISON-JONESBIRELARTJADE RACING TEAM82870169
361GRACIE MITCHELLMS KARTJACK DEX RACING81860167
323GEORGE ROBINSONMS KARTJACK DEX RACING83800163
326HENRY JOSLYNTONYKARTCOLES RACING79840163
339CAMERON PRATT THOMPSONKOSMICPMR84790163
315MAISON RUDMANSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT008989
374JOEY BROWNCOMPKARTST RACING008888
321TOMMY HARFIELDTONYKARTCOLES RACING860086
318MARLEY PAREJOPRAGAPRAGA008585
322CIAN GERAGHTYMS KARTJACK DEX RACING0000
325DANNY SHIELDSTONYKARTAMBITION M/SPORT0000
334AYDAN HASSANMADCROCMBM0000
335ISAAC PHELPSBIRELARTJADE RACING TEAM0000
343JAYDAN GREGGMADCROCCROC PROMO0000
369ETHIAN SYMONDSTONYKARTCOLES RACING0000
385ANASTASIJA DEINETONYKARTCOLES RACING0000