Senior Points 21

No.DRIVERKARTTEAMPFIPFIWARROWLARKL.RISTOTAL
103HARRY PLATTENXENONBMR9092103285
101THOMAS TURNERTONYKARTSTRAWBERRY RACING9210583280
166REGGIE DUHYTONYKARTPRIVATEER959584274
127JOSEPH TAYLORCOMPKARTMDL RACING839095268
113EUAN WILSONFULLERTONS8 RACING898690265
125LEWIS MACKIESYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT848794265
162TOM WOODCOMPKARTST RACING798388250
137SCOTT SMITHTONYKARTPRIVATEER867486246
114KACPER SKUZAKOSMICMLC RACING858080245
159OLIVER GREETHAMFULLERTONS8 RACING768485245
193WILL MURDOCHCOMPKARTST RACING816787235
196ADAM COLTONTONYKARTPRIVATEER726982223
133JOSH GRAHAMGILLARDPRIVATEER657581221
199LUCAS ELLINGHAMMS KARTJACK DEX RACING103820185
121ARCHIE TILLETTTONYKARTMICK BARRATT RACING 87880175
178DEREK MORGANGILLARDPRIVATEER80850165
169PIERS PRIORTONYKARTRED WAFT RACING82810163
157SAM HEADINGCOMPKARTMDL RACING73890162
154DANIEL BUTTERWORTHGOLDPRIVATEER78770155
195 OSCAR JOYCEKOSMICPREMIUM KARTING77780155
146ARRON BROWNEBIRELARTPRIVATEER66089155
115MARCUS LITTLEWOODBIRELARTJADE RACING TEAM75790154
124CHRISTOPHER BINGHAMFULLERTONS8 RACING76710147
112DARYL TAYLORKOSMICMLC RACING67760143
130J P SLATORKOSMICRED WAFT RACING71720143
161LOUIS JOHNSTON COULLTBAPREMIUM KARTING70730143
136ADAM FITZGERALDTBAMICK BARRATT RACING 69700139
148JAMES WALKERKOSMICMLC RACING68680136
102THOMAS FLEMINGFADHR880088
150CHRISTIAN LILLEYBIRELARTJADE RACING TEAM0000
111DANNY KEIRLEBIRELARTJADE RACING TEAM0000
116MARIO MILLSBIRELARTJM RACING TEAM0000
118ROY JOHNSONTONYKARTRSM0000
120JOSH ROWLEDGETONYKARTMICK BARRATT RACING 0000
126ANDREW TREVORKOSMICSPR0000
131DEAN HALEBIRELARTJADE RACING TEAM0000
139ALEX PENDLEBURYTONYKARTSTRAWBERRY RACING0000
155TEDDY WILLIAMSKOSMICPRIVATEER0000
168JAMES PIKEPRAGAIPK RACING0000
170NAT THOMASBIRELARTJADE RACING TEAM0000
171THOMAS PRIORTONYKARTPRIVATEER0000
173CIAN SHIELDSKOSMICKR SPORT0000
175DAN McKEOWNBIRELARTJADE RACING TEAM0000
177GARY EDWARDSCOMPKARTMDL RACING0000
179CONNOR O’BRIENSYNERGYFUSION MOTORSPORT0000
188OLIVER MEADOWSKART REPUBLICARGENTI MOTORSPORT0000
191MATTHEW ARMSTRONGKOSMICMLC0000